img-agendaimg-mailTekengebied 1Combined Shape

Dutch championships and rankings

Dutch championships and Dutch rankings

Medals at official and unofficial Dutch Championships

2e

Pjotr Dolfsma

1500 m

JC 2

Nationale C spelen indoor

Apeldoorn

2019

2e

Sophie Dielissen

5000 m

MA

NK Junioren

Emmeloord

2018

2e

Sophie Dielissen

3000 m

MA

NK indoor Junioren

Apeldoorn

2018

3e

Max Hutjens

1000 m

JD 1

Nationale D-spelen indoor

Apeldoorn

2020

3e

Pjotr Dolfsma

4 x 800 m

JB

NK estafette

Amstelveen

2019

3e

Jip Janissen

     

3e

Niels Peeters

     

3e

Jordi Tijssen

     

3e

Fenne Janssen

1500 m

MA

NK indoor Junioren

Apeldoorn

2019

3e

Pjotr Dolfsma

4 x 800 m

JC

NK estafette

Amstelveen

2017

3e

Jip Janissen

     

3e

Niels Peeters

     

3e

Olivier Gijbels

     

3e

Rens Simons

3000 m steeple

JA

NK Junioren

Vught

2017

3e

Sophie Dielissen

3000 m

MA

NK indoor junioren

Apeldoorn

2017

3e

Danique Verdellen

1500 m

MB

NK-Junioren

Breda

2016

3e

Fenne Janssen

1500 m

MC 2

Nationale C spelen indoor

Apeldoorn

2016

3e

Romi de Bruijn

4 x 800 m

MA

NK estafette

Amstelveen

2015

3e

Danique Verdellen

     

3e

Sophie Dielissen

     

3e

Anne van Heeckeren

     

Top 10 performances at official and unofficial Dutch Championships


                                               

 

4e

Max Hutjens

2 km

JD 

Nationale CD cross

Kraggenburg

2020

4e

Fenne Janssen

3000 m

MA

NK indoor junioren

Apeldoorn

2019

4e

Niels Peeters

1500 m

JC

Nationale C-spelen

Amsterdam

2018

4e

Sophie Dielissen

2000 m steeple

MB

NK-Junioren

Breda

2016

4e

Sophie Dielissen

3000 m

MB

NK-Junioren

Breda

2016

5e Rens Simons3000 m steepleMannenNK seniorenBreda2021

5e

Niels Peeters

1500 m

U18 boys

NK-Junioren

Amersfoort

2020

5e

Pjotr Dolfsma

3 km

JC 

Nationale CD cross

Kraggenburg

2019

5e

Jip Janissen

1500 m

JC 2

Nationale C-spelen indoor

Apeldoorn

2018

5e

Sophie Dielissen

6 km

MA

NK cross

Amsterdam

2018

5e

Sophie Dielissen

1500 m

MA

NK Junioren

Emmeloord

2018

5e

Jip Janissen

1500 m

JC 1

Nationale C-spelen indoor

Apeldoorn

2017

5e

Sophie Dielissen

1500 m

MB

NK indoor junioren

Apeldoorn

2015

5e

Romi de Bruijn

5000 m

MA

NK-Junioren

Breda

2015

6e

Rens Simons

3000 m steeple

Mannen

NK senioren

Utrecht

2020

6e

Niels Peeters

3000 m

U18 boys

NK indoor junioren

Apeldoorn

2020

6e

Youri Driessen

4 x 800 m

Mannen

NK estafette

Amstelveen

2018

6e

Olivier Gijbels

     

6e

Wilbert van Vliet

     

6e

Rens Simons

     

6e

Jip Janissen

1500 m steeple

JC

Nationale C-spelen

Amsterdam

2018

6e

Anne van Heeckeren

10 km

MA

NK 10 km

Schoorl

2018

6e

Niels Peeters

3 km

JC

Nationale CD cross

Amsterdam

2018

6e

Sophie Dielissen

10 km

MA

NK 10 km

Schoorl

2017

6e

Sophie Dielissen

3000 m

MB

NK indoor junioren

Apeldoorn

2016

7e

Fenne Janssen

3000 m

MB

NK Junioren

Emmeloord

2018

7e

Sophie Dielissen

2000 m steeple

MB

NK-Junioren

Breda

2015

8e

Niels Peeters

6 km

U18 boys

NK cross

Kraggenburg

2020

8e

Niels Peeters

3000 m

JB

NK-Junioren

Alphen a/d Rijn

2019

8e

Romi de Bruijn

4,6 km

MA

NK Cross

Kerkrade

2015

9e

An Lenders

5000 m

Vrouwen 

NK senioren

Den Haag

2019

9e

Pjotr Dolfsma

3 km

JC

Nationale CD cross

Amsterdam

2018

9e

Sophie Dielissen

3000 m steeple

Vrouwen 

NK senioren

Amsterdam

2016

10e

Wilbert van Vliet

3000 m

Mannen

NK indoor senioren

Apeldoorn

2019

10e

Fenne Janssen

1500 m

MB

NK indoor Junioren

Apeldoorn

2018

10e

Pjotr Dolfsma

800 m

JC 1

Nationale C-spelen indoor

Apeldoorn

2018

10e

Youri Driessen

1500 m

JA

NK indoor Junioren

Apeldoorn

2018

10e

Rens Simons

3000 m steeple

Mannen

NK senioren

Utrecht

2018

10e

Anne van Heeckeren

3000 m

MB

NK Junioren

Vught

2017

10e

Fenne Janssen

1500 m

MB

NK indoor junioren

Apeldoorn

2017

10e

Youri Driessen

1500 m

JA

NK indoor junioren

Apeldoorn

2017

10e

Jip Janissen

1000 m

JD 2

Nationale D-spelen indoor

Apeldoorn

2016

10e

Sophie Dielissen

3,35 km

MB

NK Cross

Kerkrade

2015

 

Dutch all-time rankings (top 30):

12e

U20 girls

Sophie Dielissen

5000 meter

16.49.88

2018

13e

U20 girls

Sophie Dielissen

3000 meter steeple chase

11.23.94

2015

15eU18 girlsSophie Dielissen2000 meter steeple chase7.21.442015
22eU20 girlsSophie Dielissen3000 meter indoor10.06.832017
29evrouwenSophie Dielissen3000 meter steeple chase11.23.942015

Dutch Outdoor Rankings 2020:

7e

Mannen

Rens Simons

3000 meter steeple

8e

JD

Max Hutjens

1000 meter

8e

U18 boys

Niels Peeters

1500 meter

11e

U18 boys

Niels Peeters

3000 meter

14e

U18 boys

Jip Janissen

800 meter

15e

U20 boys

Niels Peeters

5000 meter

17e

U18 boys

Jip Janissen

1500 meter

Dutch Indoor Rankings 2019/2020:

6e

JD

Max Hutjens

1000 meter

6e

U18 boys

Niels Peeters

3000 meter

8e

JC

Max Hutjens

1000 meter

16e

U20 boys

Niels Peeters

3000 meter

17e

JD

Stan Hovens

1000 meter

20e

JC

Stan Hovens

1000 meter

 

Dutch Rankings outdoor 2019:

9e

JC

Pjotr Dolfsma

1500 meter

12e

JB

Niels Peeters

3000 meter

17e

JC

Pjotr Dolfsma

800 meter

Dutch Indoor Rankings 2018/2019:

1e

JC

Pjotr Dolfsma

1000 meter

4e

JC

Pjotr Dolfsma

1500 meter

3e

JB

Pjotr Dolfsma

1000 meter

13e

JB

Niels Peeters

1500 meter

14e

JB

Jip Janissen

1500 meter

18e

JB

Pjotr Dolfsma

1500 meter

13e

JA

Pjotr Dolfsma

1000 meter

19e

MA

Fenne Janssen

1500 meter

12e

MA

Fenne Janssen

3000 meter

18e

Mannen

Wilbert van Vliet

3000 meter

Dutch Rankings outdoor 2018:

3e

MA

Sophie Dielissen

5000 meter

7e

JC

Niels Peeters

1500 meter

7e

JC

Jip Janissen

1500 meter steeple

8e

MA

Sophie Dielissen

3000 meter

10e

MB

Fenne Janssen

3000 meter

10e

JC

Jip Janissen

1000 meter

11e

MA

Anne van Heeckeren

5000 meter

13e

JC

Pjotr Dolfsma

1500 meter

13e

MA

Sophie Dielissen

1500 meter

13e

Vrouwen

Sophie Dielissen

5000 meter

14e

MA

Fenne Janssen

5000 meter

14e

JC

Pjotr Dolfsma

1000 meter

17e

MA

Fenne Janssen

3000 meter

18e

JC

Jip Janissen

1500 meter

18e

JC

Niels Peeters

800 meter

Dutch Indoor Rankings 2017/2018:

 5e MA Sophie Dielissen 3000 m
 9e Vrouwen Sophie Dielissen 3000 m
 9e JC Jip Janissen 1500 m
 19e MB Fenne Janssen 1500 m

Dutch Rankings outdoor 2017:

 7e JA Rens Simons 3000 m steeple chase
 9e MB Anne van Heeckeren 3000 m
 12e MA Anne van Heeckeren 3000 m
 20e JD Pjotr dolfsma 1000 m

Dutch Indoor Rankings 2016/2017:

 5e MA Sophie Dielissen 3000 m
 11e Vrouwen Sophie Dielissen 1500 m
 13e MB Fenne Janssen 1500 m
 20e MA Fenne Janssen 1500 m

Dutch Rankings outdoor 2016:

 4e MB Sophie Dielissen 2000 m steeple chase
 7e MA Sophie Dielissen 3000 m steeple chase
 7e MB Sophie Dielissen 3000 m
 10e MA Sophie Dielissen 5000 m
 10e MA Sophie Dielissen 3000 m
 11e Vrouwen Sophie Dielissen 3000 m steeple chase
 13e JC Jesper Vervoort 1500 m
 15e JD Jip Janissen 1000 m
 15e MB Sophie Dielissen 1500 m
 16e MB Danique Verdellen 1500 m

Dutch Indoor Rankings 2015/2016:

 8e MB Danique Verdellen 1500 m
 8e MB Sophie Dielissen 3000 m
 11e MA Danique Verdellen 1500 m
 13e MC Fenne Janssen 1500 m
 15e JD Jip Janissen 1000 m
 17e Vrouwen Danique Verdellen 1500 m

Dutch Rankings outdoor 2015:

 3e MA Sophie Dielissen 3000 m steeple chase
 4e Vrouwen Sophie Dielissen 3000 m steeple chase
 7e MB Sophie Dielissen 2000 m steeple chase
 10e MA Romi de Bruijn 5000 m
 11e MB Sophie Dielissen 3000 m
 17e MC Anne van Heeckeren 1500 m
 17e MA Sophie Dielissen 3000 m

Dutch Indoor Rankings 2014/2015:

 8e MB Sophie Dielissen 1500 m
 11e MA Sophie Dielissen 1500 m
 19e MB Danique Verdellen 800 m
 20e Vrouwen Sophie Dielissen 1500 m

Dutch Rankings outdoor 2014:

 14e MC Sophie Dielissen 1500 m

Main and name sponsors