img-agendaimg-mailTekengebied 1Combined Shape

Dutch championships

Dutch championships 

Medals at official and unofficial Dutch Championships

2e Max Hutjens1,68 kmJDNationale CD crossTilburg2021
2ePjotr Dolfsma1500 mJC 2Nationale C spelen indoorApeldoorn2019
2eSophie Dielissen5000 mU20-VNK JuniorenEmmeloord2018
2eSophie Dielissen3000 mU20-VNK indoor JuniorenApeldoorn2018
3eMax Hutjens1000 mJD 1Nationale D-spelen indoorApeldoorn2020
3ePjotr Dolfsma4 x 800 mU18-MNK estafetteAmstelveen2019
3eJip Janissen4 x 800 mU18-MNK estafetteAmstelveen2019
3eNiels Peeters4 x 800 mU18-MNK estafetteAmstelveen2019
3eJordi Tijssen4 x 800 mU18-MNK estafetteAmstelveen2019
3eFenne Janssen1500 mU20-VNK indoor JuniorenApeldoorn2019
3ePjotr Dolfsma4 x 800 mJCNK estafetteAmstelveen2017
3eJip Janissen4 x 800 mJCNK estafetteAmstelveen2017
3eNiels Peeters4 x 800 mJCNK estafetteAmstelveen2017
3eOlivier Gijbels4 x 800 mJCNK estafetteAmstelveen2017
3eRens Simons3000 m steepleU20-MNK JuniorenVught2017
3eSophie Dielissen3000 mU20-VNK indoor juniorenApeldoorn2017
3eDanique Verdellen1500 mU20-VNK-JuniorenBreda2016
3eFenne Janssen1500 mMC 2Nationale C spelen indoorApeldoorn2016
3eRomi de Bruijn4 x 800 mU20-VNK estafetteAmstelveen2015
3eDanique Verdellen4 x 800 mU20-VNK estafetteAmstelveen2015
3eSophie Dielissen4 x 800 mU20-VNK estafetteAmstelveen2015
3eAnne van Heeckeren4 x 800 mU20-VNK estafetteAmstelveen2015

Top 10 performances at official and unofficial Dutch Championships

4eMax Hutjens2 kmJD Nationale CD crossKraggenburg2020
4eFenne Janssen3000 mU20-VNK indoor juniorenApeldoorn2019
4eNiels Peeters1500 mJCNationale C-spelenAmsterdam2018
4eSophie Dielissen2000 m steepleU18-VNK-JuniorenBreda2016
4eSophie Dielissen3000 mU18-VNK-JuniorenBreda2016
5eMax Hutjens1000 m JD 2Nationale D-spelenAmsterdam2021
5e Rens Simons3000 m steepleSEN-MNK seniorenBreda2021
5eNiels Peeters1500 mU18-MNK-JuniorenAmersfoort2020
5ePjotr Dolfsma3 kmJC Nationale CD crossKraggenburg2019
5eJip Janissen1500 mJC 2Nationale C-spelen indoorApeldoorn2018
5eSophie Dielissen6 kmU20-VNK crossAmsterdam2018
5eSophie Dielissen1500 mU20-VNK JuniorenEmmeloord2018
5eJip Janissen1500 mJC 1Nationale C-spelen indoorApeldoorn2017
5eSophie Dielissen1500 mU18-VNK indoor juniorenApeldoorn2015
5eRomi de Bruijn5000 mU20-VNK-JuniorenBreda2015
6eRens Simons3000 m steepleSEN-MNK seniorenUtrecht2020
6eNiels Peeters3000 mU18-MNK indoor juniorenApeldoorn2020
6eYouri Driessen4 x 800 mSEN-MNK estafetteAmstelveen2018
6eOlivier Gijbels4 x 800 mSEN-MNK estafetteAmstelveen2018
6eWilbert van Vliet4 x 800 mSEN-MNK estafetteAmstelveen2018
6eRens Simons4 x 800 mSEN-MNK estafetteAmstelveen2018
6eJip Janissen1500 m steepleJCNationale C-spelenAmsterdam2018
6eAnne van Heeckeren10 kmU20-VNK 10 kmSchoorl2018
6eNiels Peeters3 kmJCNationale CD crossAmsterdam2018
6eSophie Dielissen10 kmU20-VNK 10 kmSchoorl2017
6eSophie Dielissen3000 mU18-VNK indoor juniorenApeldoorn2016
7eFenne Janssen3000 mU18-VNK JuniorenEmmeloord2018
7eSophie Dielissen2000 m steepleU18-VNK-JuniorenBreda2015
8eNiels Peeters6 kmU18-MNK crossKraggenburg2020
8eNiels Peeters3000 mU18-MNK-JuniorenAlphen a/d Rijn2019
8eRomi de Bruijn4,6 kmU20-VNK CrossKerkrade2015
9eAn Lenders5000 mSEN-VNK seniorenDen Haag2019
9ePjotr Dolfsma3 kmJCNationale CD crossAmsterdam2018
9eSophie Dielissen3000 m steepleSEN-VNK seniorenAmsterdam2016
10eNina Brüggen1000 mMD 1Nationale D-spelenAmsterdam2021
10eWilbert van Vliet3000 mSEN-MNK indoor seniorenApeldoorn2019
10eFenne Janssen1500 mU18-VNK indoor JuniorenApeldoorn2018
10ePjotr Dolfsma800 mJC 1Nationale C-spelen indoorApeldoorn2018
10eYouri Driessen1500 mU20-MNK indoor JuniorenApeldoorn2018
10eRens Simons3000 m steepleSEN-MNK seniorenUtrecht2018
10eAnne van Heeckeren3000 mU18-VNK JuniorenVught2017
10eFenne Janssen1500 mU18-VNK indoor juniorenApeldoorn2017
10eYouri Driessen1500 mU20-MNK indoor juniorenApeldoorn2017
10eJip Janissen1000 mJD 2Nationale D-spelen indoorApeldoorn2016
10eSophie Dielissen3,35 kmU18-VNK CrossKerkrade2015

Main and name sponsors